Jewelry
623 styles found
Filters
-27%
S
Sophie Bille Brahe
Venus Mini Freshwater Pearls Necklace
1510,00 USD
1097,00 USD
-18%
E
Emanuele Bicocchi Multi-Roses
Necklace
459,00 USD
378,00 USD
-18%
E
Emanuele Bicocchi Diamond-Cut
Flat Braided Necklace
459,00 USD
378,00 USD
SALE
A
Alessandra Rich
Crystal Necklace with Heart Pendants
327,99 USD
305,99 USD
F
Ferragamo Double-Gancini
Bracelet
364,00 USD
C
Collanine Colorate Colorful Beaded
Bracelet
29,00 USD
C
Collanine Colorate Beaded
Bracelet
26,00 USD
C
Collanine Colorate Beaded Pearl-detail
Necklace
88,00 USD
C
Collanine Colorate Beaded Shell-pendant
Necklace
56,00 USD
C
Collanine Colorate Colorblock Beaded
Necklace
41,00 USD
C
Collanine Colorate Color-block Beaded
Necklace
41,00 USD
C
Collanine Colorate
Mini Colorblock Beaded Necklace
41,00 USD
Showing 1 to 24 of 623
·
in Italy (EUR)
Page 1 of 26
1
2
3
…
26